Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

HISTORIE - výsledky

 

IPO3

1.místo Dominika Vítková Ary Norje 80 86 80 246
2.místo Šimona Drábková Aša Rozivoj 99 67 76 242
3.místo Radim Bořuta Janek Amra Professional 90 83 Disk 173

 

 

SPr1

1.místo Zuzana Fialová Anthony Hop Skins Zamunda    86
2.místo Šárka Boučková Desire Work Bohemia Patrix 74
3.místo  Renata Zelyczová Agent Spock Dizzy Shark 71

 

UPr1

1.místo Saša Křivohlavá My Free Man van de Hartenhoeve 77
2.místo Ing.Vladimír Žaža Alchemist´s Amulet Nica Bohemica 76
3.místo Petra Zimová Hakim Želečský hrádek 58
4.místo Nikola Kořínková Josefinna Jessie Hafkins 40

 

FPr1

1.místo Eva Kmochová Kasiopea Keissy Hafkins 84
2.místo Jana Urbanová  Buddy od Dupíků 80
3.místo Ing.Vladimír Žaža Alchemist´s Amulet Nica Bohemica 63
4.místo Petra Zimová Hakim Zelečský hrádek 2

 

 

zzo1

1.místo Simona Šedivá Tequila Aibara 98
2.místo  Jana Urbanová Athos z Keblických strání 97
3.místo  Pavel Bárta Kingsley Kiwi Zagato 90
4.místo Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce 88 - aport 8 bodů
5.místo Alice Wludyková Jacqueline Alkyra 88 - aport 7 bodů
6.místo Šárka Stanovská Beruška z Vlčí chaloupky 86
7.místo Pavla Kamrádová Caccao IN Unis Kynopolis 80
8.místo Renata Zelyczová Helios Lusika DISK

 

ZZO

1.místo Denisa Smigová Creamy Nimzi Royal Fellow 57 - aport 10 bodů
2.místo Božena Palfiová Akim ze Sedmihůrek 57 - aport 8 bodů
3.místo  Stanislava Balogová Get In The Ring of Dashing Down 54 
4.místo Simona Šedivá Ikona Brown Aibara 53
5.místo Helena Votavová Brownie Bella Calista Paradise 48

 

 

 

 

 

2016 LITOMĚŘICE

IPO 3

1.místo Eva Mihalíková Can Work Bohemia Patrix 69 86 90 245
2.místo Radim Bořuta    Janek Ambra Profesionál 75 80 84 239
3.místo Renata Zelyczová Artusch od Appaloosek 48 70 61 179

 

SPr1

1.místo Jana Sladkovská Ajla z Ginina mirošovského Podbrdí 95
2.místo Zuzana Fialová Anthony Hop Skins Zamunda 84
3.místo Šárka Boučková Desire Work Bohemia Parix 79
4.místo Renata Zelyczová Agent Spock Dizzy Shark 72
5.místo Ing. Vladimír Žaža Alchemist´s Amulet Nica Bohemica 12

UPr1

1.místo Jana Sladkovská Ajla z Ginina mirošovského Podbrdí 69
2.místo Ing. Vladimír Žaža Alchemist´s Amulet Nica Bohemica 66
3.místo Renata Zelyczová Agent Spock Dizzy Shark 59
4.místo Petra Zimová Hakim Želečský Hrádek 58

FPr1

1.místo Romana Fajmanová After Eight Based on Ball 82
2.místo Jana Sladkovská Ajla z Ginina mirošovského Podbrdí 75
3.místo Jana Urbanová Buddy od Dupíků 74
4.místo Šárka Boučková Desire Work Bohemis Patrix 73
5.místo Ing. Vladimír Žaža Alchemist´s Amulet Nica Bohemica 25
6.místo Petra Zimová Hakim Želečský Hrádek 18
7.místo Renata Zelyczová Agent Spock Dizzy Shark 0

ZZO1

1.místo Šárka Stanovská Beruška z Vlčí Chaloupky 96
2.místo Simona Šedivá Tequila Aibara 96
3.místo Pavla Hejtmánková Fire and Ice Tennant 93
4.-5. místo Jana Urbanová Athos z Keblických strání 93
4.-5.místo Petra Malá Illusion Magic Aibara 93
6.místo Pavla Fraňková Zampano of Cleverland 91
7.místo Michaela Palfiová Paco Rabanne Aibara 85
8.místo Alexandra Jindová My Free Man van de Hartenhoeve 84
9.místo Petra Pekárková Eseja Slezský Hrádek 82
10.místo Karel Brulík Ascar The Guardians of Albion 78
11.místo Stanislava Balogová Jasmine Flower Tennant 77
12.místo Denisa Smigová Coraline Ganden Monge 68

ZZO

1.místo Monika Panznerová Bomb Blaster Nica Bohemica 59
2.místo Simona Šedivá Ikona Brown Aibara 57
3.místo Denisa Smigová Creamy Nimzi Royal Fellow 55
4.místo Pavla Kamrádová Panthera Rubínové srdce 55
5.-7.místo Helena Votavová Alissen Elisabeth Calista Paradise 50
5.-7.místo Eva Kmochová Kasiopea Keissy Hafkins 50
5.-7.místo Lenka Szewiecková Arctic Princ Nica Bohemica 50
8.místo Veronika Tvrdá All For You Based on Ball 48
9.místo Petra Pekárková Aqua Limpia Locolindo 46
10.místo Veronika Tvrdá Ice Star z Bengasu 45
11.místo Lada Flachsová VIP Victory z Černobílých 42
12.místo Lenka Vančurová Open Heart z Černobílých 40

 

2014 LITOMĚŘICE

IPO 3

1. místo Eva Mihalíková Can Work Bohemia Patrix 82 88 90 260
2. místo Jitka Procházková Angelic Face Running Free 78 85 87 250
3. místo Soňa Švehlová Gretty Grain Hafkins 12 0 0 12

IPO 1

1. místo Radim Bořuta Janek Ambra Profesional 92 74 78 244
2. místo Jana Sladkovská Ajla z Ginina mirošovského Podbrdí 58 56 91 205
3. místo Marika Kotuličová Jimmy Black Eye Aibara 72 92 0 164
4. místo Martina Cihlářová Fíbo z Lebedova dvora 16 78 0 94

ZZO

1. místo Pavla Šerclová Angi 59
2. místo Jitka Procházková A Follower of King Fairing Work 58
3. místo Zuzana Burdová Be Tixi od Dupíků 57
4. místo Helena Votavová Alisen Elisabeth Calista Paradise 50
5. místo Petra Zimní Hakim Želečský hrádek 47

 

2013 LITOMĚŘICE

IPO 3

1.místo Monika Panznerová Astute Witch Bohemia Patrix 95 86 81 262
2.místo Stanislava Balogová Artusch od Appaloosek 92 70 70 232

 

IPO 1

1.místo Eva Mihalíková Can Work Bohemia Patrix 99 79 87 265
2.místo Renata Zelyczová Helios Lusika 69 49 84 202
3.místo Renata Zelyczová Ezechiel Lusika 41 40 79 160

 

ZZO

1.místo Andrea Soldánová Fleck for fun Lusika 58
2.místo Martina Beranová Balada z Lantíkova 57
3.místo Zuzana Burdová Be Tixy od Dupíků 56
4.místo Stanislava Balogová Jasmine Flower Tennant 55
5.místo Pavla Šerclová Angi (bez PP) 55
6.místo Irena Horová Airis (bez PP) 47
7.místo Irena Horová Feebee Lusika 45

 

2012 LITOMĚŘICE

IPO 3

1 Kristýna Másílková Vigour Bohemia Alké 82 88 94 264
2 Jitka Procházková Angelic Face Running Free 86 75 75 236
3 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 79 75 0 154

 

IPO 1

1 Jana Grešová Hummer Mintaka 94 94 83 271
2 Radim Bořuta Janek Ambra Professional 84 88 76 248
3 Eva Mihalíková Can Work Bohemia Patrix 90 70 83 243
4 Stanislava Balogová Artusch od Appaloosek 75 50 0 125

 

ZZO

1 Martina Beranová Balada z Lantíkova 59
2 Pavla Šerclová Angi 58
3 Eva Koubková Hottie Grant Bohemia Alké 57
4-5 Renata Zelyczová Helios Lusika 54
4-5 Hana Petráčková Abigeill ze Škvárovny 54
6 Karolina Prejsová Diego Tender Flash 53
7 Karolina Prejsová Bumble-bee Ambra Profesional 52
8 Andrea Soldánová Fleck for fun Lusika 51
9-10 Stanislava Balogová Jasmine Flower Tennat 50
9-10 Renata Zelyczová Ezechiel Lusika 50

 

2011 MĚLNÍK

IPO3

1. Kristýna Másílková Vigour Bohemia Alké 84 93 87 264
2. Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alké 92 84 82 258

IPO1

1. Václava Kovárnová Ája Dajavera 85 70 89 244
2. Eva Šinkorová Cilka Jolly dog Moravia 69 79 90 238

BH

1. Václava Kovárnová Argo Wendaja 37

 

2010 NYMBURK

IPO3

1. Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké
2. Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alké
3. Renata Libová Áres Fitmin

IPO1

1. Jana Monhartová Archie Z Ohromujícího světa
2. Václava Kovárnová Ája Dajavera

 2009 PRŽNO

IPO3

1 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Oven 97 94 90 281
2 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 98 91 86 275
3 Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alké 94 86 78 258
4 Renáta Libová Áres Fitmin 75 79 79 233
5 Jiřina Ligocká Árny Blue Svěží vítr 86 83 0 169
6 Marek Lehuta Demolition Bogaboo Aibara 89 74 0 163

IPO1

1 Kristýna Másílková Vigour Bohemia Alké 72 80 89 281
2 Jana Monhartová Archie Z Ohromujícího světa 97 83 0 180
3 Bohumíra Nováková Celtik Carley z Bengasu 92 74 0 166
4 Václava Kovárnová Ája Dajavera 85 72 0 157

BH

1 Hana Petrlová Farra Slezký hrádek 50 59 109
2 Zuzana Plhalová Argonaut Ze Stříbrné planety 49 60 109
3 Karolína Janáčková Bucifal Od Vltavských pramenů 46 60 106
4 Petra Vynikalová Flo Miss Tornado Aibara 46 58 104
5 Jiřina Ligocká Connie Blue Svěží vítr 45 58 103
6 Zdeněk Charvát Angel Confusion 43 60 103
7 Anežka Strachová Cipsy Chip Bartova lípa 40 59 99
8 EFka Svobodová Alison Dark Jewel 34 58 92

 

2008 MĚSTO ALBRECHTICE

ZZO

 

1 Jana Malinská Chelsay Action Aibara 55 30 85
2 Radka Mokrišová Akil Tachyon 56 28 84
3 Veronika Hružíková Airin Lex Wonderfull Dream 57 26 83
4 Eva Dvořáková Alison Dark Jewel 54 29 83
5 Jarmila Hlaušková Arwin Frammy z Újezdského ranče 52 29 81
6 Lenka Cábová Artera Fitmin 48 27 75
7 Ivan Bindík Carolans Cream Black Chevers 41 30 71
8 Tereza Hammerová Dixi Carol Silver Breeze 40 28 68

ZVV1

 

1 Renáta Libová Áres Fitmin 96 97 87 280
2 Kristýna Másilková Vigour Bohemia Alké 82 89 87 258
3 Lucie Gabrielová Earl-Grey z Černobílých 58 93 92 243
4 Lucie Gabrielová Dick White Head Tennant 72 89 79 240
5 Petra Ušelová Ally from Crazy Sun 92 85 X 177

IPO2

1 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 98 92 95 285
2 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Ovem 87 83 96 266
3 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 80 88 86 254
4 Vojtěch Bartošík Poseidon Bohemia Alké 83 83 76 242
5 Marek Lehuta Demolition Bogaboo Aibara 71 80 84 235
6 Jiřina Ligocká Árny Blue Svěží Vítr 96 75 0 171
7 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 80 83 4 167

2007 LITOMĚŘICE

ZZO

 

1 Petra Malá Vast Bohemia Alké 57
2 Kateřina Zlámalíková Angel z Dubské hajnice 50
3 Marek Lehuta Demolition Bogaboo Aibara 47
4 Kateřina Šoršová Daiquiri Brown Aibara 42
5 Václava Kovárnová Ája Dajavera 40

STOPA

 

1 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Ovem 95
2 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 93
3 Pavel Palfi Adonis Aibara 86
4 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 85
5 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 84
6 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 80
7 Hana Koníčková Dwarf Tiny z Černobílých 78
8 Jitka Řezníčková Ava z Dublovické samoty 77
9 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 28
10 Renáta Libová Ares fitmin 10

POSLUŠNOST

 

1 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Ovem 97
2 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 95
3 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 90
4 Renáta Libová Ares Fitmin 90
5 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 88
6 Hana Koníčková Dwarf Tiny z Černobílých 85
7 Jitka Řezníčková Ava z Dublovické samoty 84
8 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 81
9 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 79
10-11 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 78
10-11 Pavel Palfi Adonis Aibara 78

OBRANA

 

1 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Ovem 96
2 Pavel Palfi Adonis Aibara 93
3 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 87
4 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 85
5 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 82
6 Renáta Libová Ares Fitmin 66
7 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 34
8 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 29
9 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 21

STOPA + POSLUŠNOST + OBRANA

 

1 Milan Kuba Apollon Imperium Ovem 288
2 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 259
3 Pavel Palfi Adonis Aibara 257
4 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 217
5 Miroslav Voříšek Crispy Foxy Fox 200
6 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 192
7 Eva Koubková Liz Bohemia Alké 191
8 Renáta Libová Ares Fitmin 166

kompletní výsledky ke stažení:           startovky.xls (61 KB)

2006 LITOMĚŘICE

POSLUŠNOST

  

1 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 97
2 Romana Košťálová Quargo Bohemia Alké 94
3 Anna Schönenberger Dianty Sweet Black Chevers 93
4 Kateřina Dědičová Ginger Gasko Prim 93
5 Pavla Dušková Amaze by fate Unique Forever 92
6-9 Renata Hejtmánková Azan Slezský Hrádek 91
6-9 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 91
6-9 Michaela Úlovcová Dajjen Foxy Fox 91
6-9 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia ALké 91
10-11 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox 90
10-11 Lucie Rychetská Clare Colly Queen 90
12 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 88
13 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 87
14 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 86
15-16 Hana Koníčková Dwarf Tiny z Černobílých 85
15-16 Jitka Řezníčková Ara z Dublovické samoty 85
17-18 Ivate Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 83
17-18 Pavla Dušková Anet z Česalky 83
19 Michaela Úlovcová Bastienn Silver Breeze 80
20-21 KristýnaBartošová Adam Exciter 76
20-21 Stanislav Mašek Arien Aglar Wonderfull Dream 76
22 Eva Chmelíková Flash Foxy Fox 75
23 Šárka Semannová Forever Fre Black Chevers 74
24 Jana Lajsková Excelent Chels Black Chevers 70

 

OBRANA

  

1 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 96
2 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 92
3 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké 90
4 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 86
5 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox 84
6 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 83
7 Kristýna Bartošová Adam Exciter 77
8 Jana Lajsková Excelent Chels Black Chevers 71
9 Michaela Úlovcová Assan Silver Breeze 68
10 Eva Chmelíková Flash Foxy Fox 48
11 Kateřina Dědičová Ginger Gasko Prim 47
12 Stanislav Mašek Aren Aglar Wonderfull Dream 21
13 Iveta Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 0
14 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 0

 

POSLUŠNOST + OBRANA

  

1 Šimona Drábková Melodor Bohemia Alké 189
2 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 182
3 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké 181
4 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 177
5 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox 174
6 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 171
7 Kritýna Bartošová Adam Exciter 153
8 JanaLejsková Excelent Chels Black Chevers 141
9 Kateřina Dědičová Ginger Gasko Prim 140
10 Eva Chmelíková Flash Foxy Fox 123
11 Stanislav Mašek Arien Aglar Wonderfull Dream 97
12 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 87
13 Iveta Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 83

 

  2005   LAMBERK U BŘEZNÍKA

POSLUŠNOST

  

1 Jitka Slánská Lithe Bohemia Alké 96
2 Irena Kochová Faust Foxy Fox 96
3 Lucie Rychetská Clare Coly Queen 95
4 Nikol Hanačíková Ghost Pinewood Country 95
5 Pavla Dušková Anet z Česalky 94
6 Nikol Hanačíková Adora Akumulator 90
7 Kristýna Bartošová Adam Exciter 89
8-9 Iveta Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 88
8-9 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 88
10 Michaela Macáková Elton Darley Arabian 87
11 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy 85
12 Paval Dušková Amaze by Fate Unique Forever 84
13-14 Jitka Slánská Great Future Gasko Prim 82
13-14 Martina Vaškebová Blondie Ayky 82
15-16 Michaela kratinová Day by Day Black Chevers 79
15-16 Šárka Semannová Forever Free Black Chevers 79
17 Marie Končelová Dart Darley Arabian 78
18 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 75
19 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 73
20 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 65
21 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers 64
22 David Kočí Great Chocolate 57

 

OBRANA

 

1 Jana Lejsková Excellent Chels Black Chevers 96
2 Jitka Slánská Lithe Bohemia Alké 95
3 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 93
4 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox 92
5 Irena Kochová Faust Foxy Fox 91
6-7 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 89
6-7 Nikol Hanačíková Ghost Pinewood Country 89
8 Martina Vaškebová Blondie Ayky 86
9 Michaela kratinová Day by Day Black Chevers 82
10 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 76
11 Kristýna Bartošová Adam Exciter 72
12 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 64
13 Nikol Hanačíková Adora Akumulator 60
14 Iveta Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 54

POSLUŠNOST + OBRANA

 

1 Jitka Slánská Lithe Bohemia Alké 191
2 Irena Kochová Faust Foxy Fox 187
3 Nikol Hanačíková Ghost Pinewood Country 184
4 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox 177
5 Martina Vaškebová Blondie Ayky 168
6 Milena Pachtová Armando Lusika 166
7-8 Michaela Kratinová Day by Day Black Chevers 161
7-8 Kristýna Bartošová Adam Exciter 161
9 Jana Lejsková Excelent Chels Black Chevers 160
10 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky 154
11 Stanislava Balogová Bonnie Lusika 152
12 Petra Ušelová Elegance Sun Black Chevers 151
13 Nikol Hanačíková Adora Akumulator 150
14 Iveta Matzenauerová Avenger Zorro Wonderfull Dream 142

2004 TRMICE - EVROPSKÝ POHÁR

POSLUŠNOST - 12 závodníků

 

1 Jatka Slánská Lithe Bohemia Alké  
2 Ekaterina Olekkhnovich Bailey´s of Phoenix Angel  
3 Maria Kobllokova Ambasador Nut´s Galaxy  

OBRANA

 

1 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké  
2 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
3 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  

POSLUŠNOST + OBRANA

  

 
1 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  
2 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
3 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké  
4 Jitka Slánská Lithe Bohemia Alké  
5 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox  

2003 KLADNO

POSLUŠNOST - 21 závodníků

 

1 Alena Králová Eager Bohemia Alké  99
2 Věra Brunclíková Doritt Bohemia Alké  
3 Pavla Dušková Anet z Česalky  
4 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox  
5 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
6 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké  
7 Iveta Matzenauerová Cid Akumulator  
8 Irena Kochová Alf Border Town  
9 Michaela Úlovcová Jollie Bohemia Alké  
10 Martina Vondráčková Blackie Foxy Fox  

OBRANA

 

1 Alena Králová Eager Bohemia Alké  100
2 Věra brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
3 Romana Košťélová Adam Foxy Fox  
4 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké  
5 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  
6 Kateřina Dědičová Tosari Czech This Out  
7 Martina Vaškebová Blondie Ayky  
8 Věra Brunclíková Doritt Bohemia Alké  
9 Radana Píštková Dream of Kintyre Diamond Rose  
10 Michaela Úlovcová Jollie Bohemia Alké  

 POSLUŠNOST + OBRANY

  

 
1 Alena Králová Eager Bohemia Alké  199
2 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
3 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox  
4 Kateřina Dědičová Idrus Bohemia Alké  
5 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  
6 Kateřina Dědičová Tosari Czech This Out  
7 Věra Brunclíková Doritt Bohemia Alké  
8 Martina Vaškebová Blondie Ayky  
9 Radana Píštková Dream of Kintyre Diamond Rose  
10 Michaela Úlovcová Jollie Bohemia Alké  

2002  LITOMĚŘICE

POSLUŠNOST - 10 závodníků

 

1 Pavla Dušková Anet z Česalky  
2 Martina Vondráčková Blackie Foxy Fox  
3 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké  
4 Helena Půlpánová Daryl Bohemia Alké  
5 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  

OBRANA

 

1 Věra Brunclíková FloreyBohemia Alké  
2 Alena Králová Eager Bohemia Alké  
3 Věra Brunclíková Doritt Bohemia Alké  
4 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky  
5 Romana Košťálová Adam Foxy Fox  

POSLUŠNOST + OBRANA

 

1 Věra Brunclíková Florey Bohemia Alké
2 Alena Králová Eager Bohemia Alké
3 Stanislava Balogová Arina z Česalky

 

TOPlist